25th Loch Leven Half Marathon, Saturday 17th May, 2008

Please use the form below to search for a runner in the current list of results for the race.

Enter the runners race number and/or surname and/or category and/or club in the space provided and then click on the Search button.

Search results are shown in order of finishing place.

Please select results page:
123456789

Num Name(s) M/F Rank Gun Time Chip Rank Chip Time Cat. Rank Category Club
533ADRIAN FRANKLINM30101:57:5730301:57:4531M40JOG SCOTLAND
209MARIANNE ROSSF30201:58:0129901:57:0819FSNRUNATT
251TERENCE WRIGHTM30301:58:0530101:57:1519M50UNATT
114VANESSA KAYF30401:58:2830401:57:5718F40UNATT
234GLYN THOMSONM30501:58:3430501:57:5949MSNRUNATT
315DEBZ HAYF30601:58:3630601:57:5919F40UNATT
305WILLIAM GRAHAM FINDLAYM30701:58:4031001:58:2852M35UNATT
197KENNETH PETERSM30801:58:4330701:57:5920M55UNATT
211JAMES ROWLEYM30901:58:5031701:58:517M60LAW & DISTRICT AAC
92PAMELA HAYF31001:58:5830801:58:2215F35UNATT
102NICOLA HOGGF31101:59:0130901:58:2220F40UNATT
73JOHN GILBERTM31201:59:1131101:58:3021M55UNATT
34CAROLANNE CAPPIEF31301:59:1331301:58:3716F35UNATT
285COLIN CRAWFORDM31401:59:2031501:58:4147M45UNATT
300ROBBIE COWANM31501:59:2031901:58:5953M35UNATT
79WENDY GRAHAMF31601:59:2531601:58:4717F35JOG SCOTLAND ABERDEEN
158IAN MCCRACKENM31701:59:3431201:58:3148M45UNATT
402ROBBIE WISHARTM31801:59:4231401:58:3920M50JOG SCOTLAND
594MATTHEW SHIPPINM31901:59:5031801:58:5650MSNRUNATT
219MARIE SHORTF32001:59:5332001:59:2018F35UNATT
104MORAG HUNTERF32101:59:5732101:59:2321F40WEE COUNTY HARRIERS
546MORAG ADAMF32202:00:0932401:59:5016F45CENTRAL AC
362JACQUELINE MURRAYF32302:00:2132301:59:4417F45ANSTER HADDIES AC
385ROBERT STARKM32402:00:3532201:59:424M65FIFE AC
22LINDA BRISBANEF32502:00:5032501:59:5822F40UNATT
156CHRIS MCCAHILLM32602:00:5532702:00:1732M40UNATT
151MARGO MACRAEF32702:00:5832602:00:1619F35UNATT
215NEAL SCHAFFERIUSM32802:01:2032802:00:2749M45UNATT
108RACHAEL IRWINF32902:01:2333002:00:5620FSNRUNATT
565DEREK MCCARTNEYF33002:01:2633102:00:5721FSNRUNATT
289TRACY CHALMERSF33102:01:3333202:00:5722FSNRUNATT
195ADRIAN PEPPERM33202:01:3732902:00:5154M35UNATT
370FREDDY BRYCEM33302:01:3833602:01:2721M50UNATT
48TRACEY CURTISF33402:01:5233302:01:0623FSNRUNATT
593MAX SHIPPINM33502:02:1233402:01:1833M40UNATT
229JULIE TAYLORF33602:02:1833502:01:2613F50UNATT
32KATHLEEN CAMPBELLF33702:02:2833702:01:4423F40UNATT
358JAMES WRIGHTM33802:02:3534402:02:3022M50UNATT
596CAROLINE STRAINF33902:02:3733802:02:0324F40WEE COUNTY HARRIERS
124ANGELA LAMBF34002:02:5033902:02:1125F40MIDDLE MEADOW MILERS
223FEDERICA SPIEZIAF34102:02:5634102:02:2126F40UNATT
200SUSAN PRYDEF34202:03:1435102:03:0020F35UNATT
147JANE MACKENZIEF34302:03:1534202:02:2424FSNRUNATT
321TRACY MINTOF34402:03:1834502:02:3118F45UNATT
253JANINE YOUNGF34502:03:1934802:02:3625FSNRWEE COUNTY HARRIERS
401ROSS MACKENZIEM34602:03:2134002:02:1750M45UNATT
213GRAHAM RUSSELLM34702:03:2634302:02:2823M50UNATT
178GILLIAN MORROWF34802:03:3434602:02:3526FSNRUNATT
40IAN CONSTABLEM34902:03:3434702:02:3524M50UNATT
207DAVID ROBERTSM35002:03:3634902:02:3751M45UNATT
Please select results page:
123456789