Stirling 2K 2014, Sunday 14th September, 2014

The full results are available for download in Adobe Acrobat format (PDF) via the following link: Full Results (PDF).

Please use the form below to search for a runner in the current list of results for the race.

Enter the runners race number and/or surname and/or category and/or club in the space provided and then click on the Search button.

Search results are shown in order of finishing place.

Please select results page:
123

Num Name(s) M/F Rank Gun Time Chip Rank Chip Time Cat. Rank Category Club
2071KATE GALLAGHERF10:07:0710:07:021FU15CENTRAL AC
2060CALUM LITTLEM20:07:2120:07:191MU13CUMBERNAULD AAC
2147OLLIE STEWARTM30:07:2730:07:262MU13CENTRAL AC
2050KYLE MIDDLETONM40:07:3840:07:351MU15
2068HEATHER SCOTTF50:07:4050:07:372FU15CENTRAL AC
2014COMHNALL FERGUSONM60:07:4160:07:403MU13CENTRAL AC
2053CIORSTAIDH AINSWORTHF70:07:4670:07:451FU13CENTRAL AC
2075JACOB ORGANM80:07:5390:07:514MU13CENTRAL AC
2007EMMA JOHNSONF90:07:5490:07:511FU11TEAM EAST LOTHIAN
2022KYRA GIBBF100:07:55110:07:552FU13CENTRAL AC
2019DANIEL HULLM110:08:02110:07:552MU15
2067MAX FLETTM120:08:04120:08:005MU13CENTRAL AC
2016ARRAN KENNEDYM130:08:06130:08:036MU13CUMBERNAULD AAC
2032ELLIOT HARRISM140:08:11160:08:064MU15CENTRAL AC
2056DANIEL BAXTERM150:08:11170:08:087MU13
2149LACHLAN KELLYM160:08:11160:08:064MU15STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB
2021FIONA DAVIESF170:08:12180:08:093FU15CENTRAL AC
2012CAMERON KERRM180:08:12160:08:061MU11
2127NIALL BAXTERM190:08:18190:08:158MU13CENTRAL AC
2044JAMES BROWNM200:08:19230:08:172MU11CENTRAL AC
2108RUBY SIMPSONF210:08:19230:08:173FU13CENTRAL AC
2148ARCHIE KELLYM220:08:20230:08:173MU11STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB
2066ARCHIE FLETTM230:08:21230:08:174MU11CENTRAL AC
2006KATIE JOHNSONF240:08:28250:08:282FU11TEAM EAST LOTHIAN
2036BEN MACMILLANM250:08:31270:08:309MU13CENTRAL AC
2051DANIEL MCKENZIEM260:08:33240:08:2710MU13ALLOA WASPS
2010JAMES ROBERTSONM270:08:34270:08:305MU11STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB
2037CAMERON MACMILLANM280:08:36290:08:346MU11
2156EMMA LAWTONF290:08:36280:08:324FU15CENTRAL AC
2074FINLAY MUIRM300:08:38300:08:357MU11CENTRAL AC
2100EVIE GALLAGHERF310:08:40310:08:365FU15CENTRAL AC
2120CALUM BOWIEM320:08:44320:08:4111MU13CENTRAL AC
2111JOSHUA LEWISM330:08:48340:08:468MU11
2117HARRY WILSONM340:08:50330:08:4512MU13
2162PENELOPE KIDDF350:08:51360:08:474FU13CENTRAL AC
2018CALLEN HULLM360:08:52360:08:4713MU13
2002AARON BUCHANANM370:08:53370:08:499MU11STIRLING UNIVERSITY AC
2137EUAN FINCHM380:08:53380:08:5114MU13WEE COUNTY HARRIERS
2155SOPHIE LAWTONF390:08:53400:08:546FU15CENTRAL AC
2109ANNA MACKINNONF400:08:55390:08:533FU11CENTRAL AC
2161THEO KIDDM410:09:00410:08:5510MU11CENTRAL AC
2143AMY KIRKPATRICKF420:09:01440:08:585FU11CENTRAL AC
2017AMY KENNEDYF430:09:01440:08:585FU11CUMBERNAULD AAC
2118JAMES CURRYM440:09:02450:08:5915MU13CENTRAL AC
2080KAYLEIGH FRASERF450:09:04440:08:587FU15
2062POPPY WILLOXF460:09:06460:09:018FU15ARBROATH & DISTRICT AC
2031LOGAN NIVENM470:09:06470:09:0316MU13STRATHEARN HARRIERS
2033ALEXANDER HARRISM480:09:10480:09:0717MU13STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB
2003HARRIS ALMASSM490:09:12490:09:0911MU11CENTRAL AC
2106CAMERON LONSDALEM500:09:13500:09:125MU15
Please select results page:
123