The Great Cumbrian Run 2010, Sunday 10th October, 2010

The full results are available for download in Adobe Acrobat format (PDF) via the following link: Full Results (PDF).

Please use the form below to search for a runner in the current list of results for the race.

Enter the runners race number and/or surname and/or category and/or club in the space provided and then click on the Search button.

Search results are shown in order of finishing place.

Please select results page:
1234567891011 . . 29

Num Name(s) M/F Rank Gun Time Chip Rank Chip Time Cat. Rank Category Club
1054DAVID BARNESM15101:35:1915001:34:4342M40UNATT
1435ANDREW PIPESM15201:35:2316001:35:0986MSNRUNATT
1073IAN MCMILLANM15301:35:2615601:34:5743M40UNATT
1046BEN TICKLEM15401:35:3015201:34:4687MSNRUNATT
899PAUL WADESONM15501:35:3315901:35:0888MSNRFAIRLANDS VALLEY PAR
1471STUART LIGHTFOOTM15601:35:3615301:34:4689MSNRUNATT
854CHRIS DAVISONM15701:35:4016301:35:2444M40CARLISLE TRI
1477JONATHAN DAYM15801:35:4414601:34:3690MSNRUNATT
1364TIM COUSINSM15901:35:4716101:35:1791MSNRUNATT
197DERMOT PATERSONM16001:35:5116401:35:269M50UNATT
1401IAN MITCHELLM16101:35:5416601:35:2845M40HELM HILL RUNNERS
1148G BARRATTM16201:35:5917101:35:5292MSNRUNATT
1490ROSS GANDYM16301:36:0017301:35:5693MSNRUNATT
119BRUCE WALKERM16401:36:0317001:35:5146M40UNATT
1128SHARON DIXONF16501:36:0517401:35:581F40UNATT
283PAUL HRYNISZAKM16601:36:0616501:35:2794MSNRUNATT
597MOLLIE COCKAYNEF16701:36:1316201:35:2317FSNRUNATT
1649ADAM CONNORM16801:36:1917901:36:1510M50UNATT
1577ANDREW KENNEDYM16901:36:2316801:35:4547M40ANNAN & DISTRICT
842TOM BREWISM17001:36:2616901:35:4995MSNRUNATT
695BILL ROGERSM17101:36:2717701:36:0948M40BORDER HARRIERS
1025ADRIAN WHITEM17201:36:3012801:33:2449M40UNATT
1668IAN MILLARF17301:36:4218501:36:282F40UNATT
308DEREK ROSSM17401:36:4415501:34:5096MSNRUNATT
1123TOY HARLINGM17501:36:4918201:36:2397MSNRBORDER HARRIERS
1687VIC RICHARDSM17601:36:5618301:36:2650M40AMBLESIDE AC
883ANDREW GARNERM17701:37:0018801:36:3751M40UNATT
747MIKE BEECHEYM17801:37:0118901:36:3752M40KESWICK AC
446MATTHEW SPEIGHTM17901:37:0319601:36:4898MSNRUNATT
20ANDY SQUIRESM18001:37:0519001:36:3953M40ALNWICK HARRIERS
322STUART KNOTTM18101:37:0818601:36:3299MSNRUNATT
1425GARY LUKEM18201:37:0819401:36:4654M40UNATT
624RUSSELL BISSETM18301:37:1518701:36:35100MSNRUNATT
1190KEVIN SCOTTM18401:37:1718001:36:2055M40EDEN RUNNERS
1321GRAHAM ANDERSONM18501:37:1819201:36:4411M50UNATT
1369ROBB CARTERM18601:37:1820201:37:10101MSNRKESWICK AC
1039SIMON DERMONTM18701:37:2217501:36:0356M40UNATT
248TIM TINNISWOODM18801:37:2620101:37:09102MSNRWIGTON ROAD RUNNERS
406NEIL MERCERM18901:37:3020401:37:17103MSNRUNATT
550PETER SMITHM19001:37:3520301:37:1112M50QUAKERS RC
564MAUREEN CARRIGANF19101:37:3919701:36:571F50UNATT
1709JOHN MARTINM19201:37:5820701:37:37104MSNRUNATT
1498DAVID PAGANM19301:38:0420601:37:271M60UNATT
1464PAUL COWINGM19401:38:0721301:37:51105MSNRCARLISLE TRI
1719STEVEN SLOANM19501:38:0819901:36:59106MSNRUNATT
444LIZ WILSONF19601:38:1021001:37:4618FSNRUNATT
419RICHARD GRICEM19701:38:1517201:35:55107MSNRUNATT
412GORDON LONGM19801:38:1821901:38:1213M50LOW FELL RC
820NICK BURRUSM19901:38:2221701:38:07108MSNRUNATT
504RUTH HOLMESF20001:38:2222001:38:1719FSNRGARDEN CITY RUNNERS
Please select results page:
1234567891011 . . 29